WHEELING YMCA

55 Lounez Ave

Wheeling, West Virginia

(304) 242 -8086

I WANT TO KNOW:

 

button-membership-1

button-HOURS

button-POOL

Event Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) 8:00 am
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) @ Pool
May 1 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Cycling-Bill 8:15 am
Cycling-Bill @ Spinning Room
May 1 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
 
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 1 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Step Aerobics-Julie 9:00 am
Step Aerobics-Julie @ Front Gym
May 1 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Silver Splash (low intensity) 11:00 am
Silver Splash (low intensity) @ Pool
May 1 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Zumba/Tone-Carrie 5:00 pm
Zumba/Tone-Carrie @ Front Gym
May 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Advanced Cardio-Johnny 6:00 pm
Advanced Cardio-Johnny @ Front Gym
May 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Extreme Cycling-Mark 6:30 pm
Extreme Cycling-Mark @ Spinning Room
May 1 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
2
HOT-Marcie 8:00 am
HOT-Marcie @ Front Gym
May 2 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 2 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Kettlebell-Bill 9:00 am
Kettlebell-Bill @ Racquetball Court
May 2 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Silver Sneakers-Tammy 10:00 am
Silver Sneakers-Tammy @ Front Gym
May 2 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Boot Camp-Allison 5:30 pm
Boot Camp-Allison @ Front Gym
May 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Advanced Cardio-Johnny 6:30 pm
Advanced Cardio-Johnny @ Front Gym
May 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) 6:30 pm
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
3
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) 8:00 am
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) @ Pool
May 3 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Cycling-Bill 8:15 am
Cycling-Bill @ Spinning Room
May 3 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
 
Interval Training-Julie 9:00 am
Interval Training-Julie @ Front Gym
May 3 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 3 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Aqua Groove 10:00 am
Aqua Groove @ Pool
May 3 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Stretch & Flex-Allison 10:00 am
Stretch & Flex-Allison @ Front Gym
May 3 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Silver Splash (low intensity) 11:00 am
Silver Splash (low intensity) @ Pool
May 3 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Step/Tone-Tammy 5:30 pm
Step/Tone-Tammy @ Front Gym
May 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Cardio/Strength-Steve 6:30 pm
Cardio/Strength-Steve @ Front Gym
May 3 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
4
Zumba-Carrie 8:00 am
Zumba-Carrie @ Front Gym
May 4 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 4 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Pilates-Carrie 9:00 am
Pilates-Carrie @ Front Gym
May 4 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Silver Sneakers-Tammy 10:00 am
Silver Sneakers-Tammy @ Front Gym
May 4 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
P90X-Susan 5:30 pm
P90X-Susan @ Front Gym
May 4 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Cycling-Molly 6:30 pm
Cycling-Molly @ Spinning Room
May 4 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) 6:30 pm
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 4 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6
Yogalates-Allison 9:00 am
Yogalates-Allison @ Front Gym
May 6 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
7
Insanity-Steve 8:00 am
Insanity-Steve @ Back Gym
May 7 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Boot Camp-Steve 9:00 am
Boot Camp-Steve @ Front Gym
May 7 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
8
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) 8:00 am
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) @ Pool
May 8 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Cycling-Bill 8:15 am
Cycling-Bill @ Spinning Room
May 8 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
 
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 8 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Step Aerobics-Julie 9:00 am
Step Aerobics-Julie @ Front Gym
May 8 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Silver Splash (low intensity) 11:00 am
Silver Splash (low intensity) @ Pool
May 8 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Zumba/Tone-Carrie 5:00 pm
Zumba/Tone-Carrie @ Front Gym
May 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Advanced Cardio-Johnny 6:00 pm
Advanced Cardio-Johnny @ Front Gym
May 8 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Extreme Cycling-Mark 6:30 pm
Extreme Cycling-Mark @ Spinning Room
May 8 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
9
HOT-Marcie 8:00 am
HOT-Marcie @ Front Gym
May 9 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 9 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Kettlebell-Bill 9:00 am
Kettlebell-Bill @ Racquetball Court
May 9 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Silver Sneakers-Tammy 10:00 am
Silver Sneakers-Tammy @ Front Gym
May 9 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Boot Camp-Allison 5:30 pm
Boot Camp-Allison @ Front Gym
May 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Advanced Cardio-Johnny 6:30 pm
Advanced Cardio-Johnny @ Front Gym
May 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) 6:30 pm
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
10
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) 8:00 am
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) @ Pool
May 10 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Cycling-Bill 8:15 am
Cycling-Bill @ Spinning Room
May 10 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
 
Interval Training-Julie 9:00 am
Interval Training-Julie @ Front Gym
May 10 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 10 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Aqua Groove 10:00 am
Aqua Groove @ Pool
May 10 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Stretch & Flex-Allison 10:00 am
Stretch & Flex-Allison @ Front Gym
May 10 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Silver Splash (low intensity) 11:00 am
Silver Splash (low intensity) @ Pool
May 10 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Step/Tone-Tammy 5:30 pm
Step/Tone-Tammy @ Front Gym
May 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Cardio/Strength-Steve 6:30 pm
Cardio/Strength-Steve @ Front Gym
May 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
11
Zumba-Carrie 8:00 am
Zumba-Carrie @ Front Gym
May 11 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 11 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Pilates-Carrie 9:00 am
Pilates-Carrie @ Front Gym
May 11 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Silver Sneakers-Tammy 10:00 am
Silver Sneakers-Tammy @ Front Gym
May 11 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
P90X-Susan 5:30 pm
P90X-Susan @ Front Gym
May 11 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Cycling-Molly 6:30 pm
Cycling-Molly @ Spinning Room
May 11 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) 6:30 pm
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 11 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
12
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) 8:00 am
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) @ Pool
May 12 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Cycling-Debbie 8:15 am
Cycling-Debbie @ Spinning Room
May 12 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
 
ABSolutely Core-Debbie 9:00 am
ABSolutely Core-Debbie @ Front Gym
May 12 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 12 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Kettlebell-Bill 9:30 am
Kettlebell-Bill @ Front Gym
May 12 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aqua Groove 10:00 am
Aqua Groove @ Pool
May 12 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Silver Splash (low intensity) 11:00 am
Silver Splash (low intensity) @ Pool
May 12 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
13
Yogalates-Allison 9:00 am
Yogalates-Allison @ Front Gym
May 13 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
14
Insanity-Steve 8:00 am
Insanity-Steve @ Back Gym
May 14 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Boot Camp-Steve 9:00 am
Boot Camp-Steve @ Front Gym
May 14 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
15
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) 8:00 am
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) @ Pool
May 15 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Cycling-Bill 8:15 am
Cycling-Bill @ Spinning Room
May 15 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
 
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Step Aerobics-Julie 9:00 am
Step Aerobics-Julie @ Front Gym
May 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Silver Splash (low intensity) 11:00 am
Silver Splash (low intensity) @ Pool
May 15 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Zumba/Tone-Carrie 5:00 pm
Zumba/Tone-Carrie @ Front Gym
May 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Advanced Cardio-Johnny 6:00 pm
Advanced Cardio-Johnny @ Front Gym
May 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Extreme Cycling-Mark 6:30 pm
Extreme Cycling-Mark @ Spinning Room
May 15 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
16
HOT-Marcie 8:00 am
HOT-Marcie @ Front Gym
May 16 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 16 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Kettlebell-Bill 9:00 am
Kettlebell-Bill @ Racquetball Court
May 16 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Silver Sneakers-Tammy 10:00 am
Silver Sneakers-Tammy @ Front Gym
May 16 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Boot Camp-Allison 5:30 pm
Boot Camp-Allison @ Front Gym
May 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Advanced Cardio-Johnny 6:30 pm
Advanced Cardio-Johnny @ Front Gym
May 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) 6:30 pm
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
17
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) 8:00 am
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) @ Pool
May 17 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Cycling-Bill 8:15 am
Cycling-Bill @ Spinning Room
May 17 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
 
Interval Training-Julie 9:00 am
Interval Training-Julie @ Front Gym
May 17 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 17 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Aqua Groove 10:00 am
Aqua Groove @ Pool
May 17 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Stretch & Flex-Allison 10:00 am
Stretch & Flex-Allison @ Front Gym
May 17 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Silver Splash (low intensity) 11:00 am
Silver Splash (low intensity) @ Pool
May 17 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Step/Tone-Tammy 5:30 pm
Step/Tone-Tammy @ Front Gym
May 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Cardio/Strength-Steve 6:30 pm
Cardio/Strength-Steve @ Front Gym
May 17 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
18
Zumba-Carrie 8:00 am
Zumba-Carrie @ Front Gym
May 18 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 18 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Pilates-Carrie 9:00 am
Pilates-Carrie @ Front Gym
May 18 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Silver Sneakers-Tammy 10:00 am
Silver Sneakers-Tammy @ Front Gym
May 18 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
P90X-Susan 5:30 pm
P90X-Susan @ Front Gym
May 18 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Cycling-Molly 6:30 pm
Cycling-Molly @ Spinning Room
May 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) 6:30 pm
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
19
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) 8:00 am
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) @ Pool
May 19 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Cycling-Debbie 8:15 am
Cycling-Debbie @ Spinning Room
May 19 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
 
ABSolutely Core-Debbie 9:00 am
ABSolutely Core-Debbie @ Front Gym
May 19 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 19 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Kettlebell-Bill 9:30 am
Kettlebell-Bill @ Front Gym
May 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aqua Groove 10:00 am
Aqua Groove @ Pool
May 19 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Silver Splash (low intensity) 11:00 am
Silver Splash (low intensity) @ Pool
May 19 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
20
Yogalates-Allison 9:00 am
Yogalates-Allison @ Front Gym
May 20 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
21
Insanity-Steve 8:00 am
Insanity-Steve @ Back Gym
May 21 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Boot Camp-Steve 9:00 am
Boot Camp-Steve @ Front Gym
May 21 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
22
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) 8:00 am
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) @ Pool
May 22 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Cycling-Bill 8:15 am
Cycling-Bill @ Spinning Room
May 22 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
 
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 22 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Step Aerobics-Julie 9:00 am
Step Aerobics-Julie @ Front Gym
May 22 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Silver Splash (low intensity) 11:00 am
Silver Splash (low intensity) @ Pool
May 22 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Zumba/Tone-Carrie 5:00 pm
Zumba/Tone-Carrie @ Front Gym
May 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Advanced Cardio-Johnny 6:00 pm
Advanced Cardio-Johnny @ Front Gym
May 22 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Extreme Cycling-Mark 6:30 pm
Extreme Cycling-Mark @ Spinning Room
May 22 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
23
HOT-Marcie 8:00 am
HOT-Marcie @ Front Gym
May 23 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 23 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Kettlebell-Bill 9:00 am
Kettlebell-Bill @ Racquetball Court
May 23 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Silver Sneakers-Tammy 10:00 am
Silver Sneakers-Tammy @ Front Gym
May 23 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Boot Camp-Allison 5:30 pm
Boot Camp-Allison @ Front Gym
May 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Advanced Cardio-Johnny 6:30 pm
Advanced Cardio-Johnny @ Front Gym
May 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) 6:30 pm
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
24
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) 8:00 am
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) @ Pool
May 24 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Cycling-Bill 8:15 am
Cycling-Bill @ Spinning Room
May 24 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
 
Interval Training-Julie 9:00 am
Interval Training-Julie @ Front Gym
May 24 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 24 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Aqua Groove 10:00 am
Aqua Groove @ Pool
May 24 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Stretch & Flex-Allison 10:00 am
Stretch & Flex-Allison @ Front Gym
May 24 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Silver Splash (low intensity) 11:00 am
Silver Splash (low intensity) @ Pool
May 24 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Step/Tone-Tammy 5:30 pm
Step/Tone-Tammy @ Front Gym
May 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Cardio/Strength-Steve 6:30 pm
Cardio/Strength-Steve @ Front Gym
May 24 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
25
Zumba-Carrie 8:00 am
Zumba-Carrie @ Front Gym
May 25 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 25 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Pilates-Carrie 9:00 am
Pilates-Carrie @ Front Gym
May 25 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Silver Sneakers-Tammy 10:00 am
Silver Sneakers-Tammy @ Front Gym
May 25 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
P90X-Susan 5:30 pm
P90X-Susan @ Front Gym
May 25 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Cycling-Molly 6:30 pm
Cycling-Molly @ Spinning Room
May 25 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) 6:30 pm
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 25 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
26
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) 8:00 am
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) @ Pool
May 26 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Cycling-Debbie 8:15 am
Cycling-Debbie @ Spinning Room
May 26 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
 
ABSolutely Core-Debbie 9:00 am
ABSolutely Core-Debbie @ Front Gym
May 26 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 26 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Kettlebell-Bill 9:30 am
Kettlebell-Bill @ Front Gym
May 26 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aqua Groove 10:00 am
Aqua Groove @ Pool
May 26 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Silver Splash (low intensity) 11:00 am
Silver Splash (low intensity) @ Pool
May 26 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
27
Yogalates-Allison 9:00 am
Yogalates-Allison @ Front Gym
May 27 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
28
Insanity-Steve 8:00 am
Insanity-Steve @ Back Gym
May 28 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Boot Camp-Steve 9:00 am
Boot Camp-Steve @ Front Gym
May 28 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
29
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) 8:00 am
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) @ Pool
May 29 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Cycling-Bill 8:15 am
Cycling-Bill @ Spinning Room
May 29 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
 
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 29 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Step Aerobics-Julie 9:00 am
Step Aerobics-Julie @ Front Gym
May 29 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Silver Splash (low intensity) 11:00 am
Silver Splash (low intensity) @ Pool
May 29 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Zumba/Tone-Carrie 5:00 pm
Zumba/Tone-Carrie @ Front Gym
May 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Advanced Cardio-Johnny 6:00 pm
Advanced Cardio-Johnny @ Front Gym
May 29 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Extreme Cycling-Mark 6:30 pm
Extreme Cycling-Mark @ Spinning Room
May 29 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
30
HOT-Marcie 8:00 am
HOT-Marcie @ Front Gym
May 30 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 30 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Kettlebell-Bill 9:00 am
Kettlebell-Bill @ Racquetball Court
May 30 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Silver Sneakers-Tammy 10:00 am
Silver Sneakers-Tammy @ Front Gym
May 30 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Boot Camp-Allison 5:30 pm
Boot Camp-Allison @ Front Gym
May 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Advanced Cardio-Johnny 6:30 pm
Advanced Cardio-Johnny @ Front Gym
May 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) 6:30 pm
Deep Water Fitness (low to moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
31
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) 8:00 am
Shallow Water Shape-Up (low intensity) @ Pool
May 31 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Cycling-Bill 8:15 am
Cycling-Bill @ Spinning Room
May 31 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
 
Interval Training-Julie 9:00 am
Interval Training-Julie @ Front Gym
May 31 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) 9:00 am
Shallow Water Cardio & Core (moderate intensity) @ Pool
May 31 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Aqua Groove 10:00 am
Aqua Groove @ Pool
May 31 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Stretch & Flex-Allison 10:00 am
Stretch & Flex-Allison @ Front Gym
May 31 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Silver Splash (low intensity) 11:00 am
Silver Splash (low intensity) @ Pool
May 31 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Step/Tone-Tammy 5:30 pm
Step/Tone-Tammy @ Front Gym
May 31 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Cardio/Strength-Steve 6:30 pm
Cardio/Strength-Steve @ Front Gym
May 31 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm